Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Allyson Anthrop

Allyson Anthrop

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Tricia Beeler

Tricia Beeler

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Jennifer Beutler

Jennifer Beutler

Student Service Coordinator
Hershey Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Sarah Carlson

Sarah Carlson

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 3
Madeena Coates

Madeena Coates

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Therese Comery

Therese Comery

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Margaret Conley

Margaret Conley

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Charles Connell

Charles Connell

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Emma Conti

Emma Conti

Speech Pathologist
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Karla Cotter

Karla Cotter

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Danni Dunk

Danni Dunk

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Cynthia Evans

Cynthia Evans

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Fallon

Kimberly Fallon

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Ferguson

Sarah Ferguson

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Linda Fields

Linda Fields

Principal
Hershey Elementary School
Administration
Christine Finger

Christine Finger

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Deanna Franscoviak

Deanna Franscoviak

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Lindsay Fraschetti

Lindsay Fraschetti

Aide - Non-Instructional
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Angela Frost

Angela Frost

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Dan Good

Dan Good

Technical Specialist
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Technology
Connie Groves

Connie Groves

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Ruth Guiney

Ruth Guiney

Aide - Non-Instructional
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Cynthia Hall

Cynthia Hall

Cafeteria Manager
Hershey Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Alisia Haverkamp

Alisia Haverkamp

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Lorna Hayworth

Lorna Hayworth

Aide - Non-Instructional
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Bryan Heffley

Bryan Heffley

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kristin Hodgen

Kristin Hodgen

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Rene Homberg

Rene Homberg

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Michele Horton Buckley

Michele Horton Buckley

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Carrie Hovermale

Carrie Hovermale

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Kindergarten
Hailey Howe

Hailey Howe

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Lena Keeling

Lena Keeling

Assistant Principal
Hershey Elementary School
Administration
Kelly Kelley

Kelly Kelley

Health Assistant
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Health Services
Jennifer Kerkhoff

Jennifer Kerkhoff

Secretary - General
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Megan Ketterer

Megan Ketterer

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Klinkhamer

Jennifer Klinkhamer

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 1
Lisa Lane

Lisa Lane

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 1
Emily Ledbetter

Emily Ledbetter

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 2
Daniel Lehe

Daniel Lehe

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 3
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Diane Longdo

Diane Longdo

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Cheri Lovelace

Cheri Lovelace

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Kindergarten
Jocelyn MacLaverty

Jocelyn MacLaverty

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Kristine Martin

Kristine Martin

Aide - Media
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Angie McClure

Angie McClure

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Lisa McDonald

Lisa McDonald

Head Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelly McGuinn

Kelly McGuinn

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 83 constituents