Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Allyson Anthrop

Allyson Anthrop

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Tricia Beeler

Tricia Beeler

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Sarah Carlson

Sarah Carlson

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 3
Therese Comery

Therese Comery

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Charles Connell

Charles Connell

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
James Copeland

James Copeland

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Karla Cotter

Karla Cotter

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Eve Davis

Eve Davis

Cafeteria Manager
Hershey Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Mary Dietrich

Mary Dietrich

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Kindergarten
Luanne Dodds

Luanne Dodds

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lora Eberle

Lora Eberle

Aide - Non-Instructional
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Stephanie Elliott

Stephanie Elliott

Aide - Non-Instructional
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Faust

Linda Faust

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Sarah Ferguson

Sarah Ferguson

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Linda Fields

Linda Fields

Principal
Hershey Elementary School
Administration
Deanna Franscoviak

Deanna Franscoviak

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Emma Gearhart

Emma Gearhart

Speech Pathologist
Hershey Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Dan Good

Dan Good

Technical Specialist
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Technology
Kelly Gregory

Kelly Gregory

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Connie Groves

Connie Groves

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Gutwein

Amy Gutwein

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Kristin Hodgen

Kristin Hodgen

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Carrie Hovermale

Carrie Hovermale

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 2
Jennifer Huston

Jennifer Huston

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 3
Lynn Isenbarger

Lynn Isenbarger

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
David Jackson

David Jackson

Support Staff
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Beth Johnson

Beth Johnson

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Jill Kabrich

Jill Kabrich

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Kelley

Kelly Kelley

Health Aide
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Health Services
Jennifer Klinkhamer

Jennifer Klinkhamer

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 1
Crickette Kramer

Crickette Kramer

IDEA
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Kyger

Lisa Kyger

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Lane

Lisa Lane

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 1
Jennifer Leahy

Jennifer Leahy

Aide - Clerical
Hershey Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Lehman

Michelle Lehman

Student Service Coordinator
Hershey Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Danyelle Lewis

Danyelle Lewis

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 4
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Cheri Lovelace

Cheri Lovelace

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kayla Lucas

Kayla Lucas

Aide
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Jocelyn MacLaverty

Jocelyn MacLaverty

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 5
Carolyn Marohl

Carolyn Marohl

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Melinda Mattes

Melinda Mattes

Diagnostician
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Wendy Maxson

Wendy Maxson

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Hershey Elementary School
Special Education
Angie McClure

Angie McClure

General Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Lisa McDonald

Lisa McDonald

Head Custodian
Hershey Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Teresa Melin

Teresa Melin

Food Service Assistant
Hershey Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kim Mitchell

Kim Mitchell

Teacher
Hershey Elementary School
Grade 3
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 78 constituents
Powered by Finalsite